Berliner Sport Verein 1892 e.V.

- Schwimmabteilung -
Vereinsrekorde: Kurzbahn - Langbahn

Vereins-ID: 5635

Vereinsrekorde - Kurzbahn (25m Bahn)

Strecke
Name
Datum
Zeit
Name
Datum
Zeit
50m B
Luisa Kuch (99)
07.11.15
0:33,09 min
Daniel Ockert (81)
07.11.04
0:30,81 min
100m B
Luisa Kuch (99)
08.11.15
1:13,00 min
Fabian Rubatscher (78)
17.11.94
1:06,10 min
200m B
Luisa Kuch (99)
08.03.15
2:41,28 min
Thorsten Wolff (67) 
12.12.82
2:30,90 min
50m S
Luisa Kuch (99)
07.11.15
0:30,22 min
Thilo Heims (92)
08.11.14
0:26,28 min
100m S
Cornelia Bleul (66)
04.11.84
1:06,30 min
Michael Möbius (64)
26.11.83
0:58,00 min
200m S
Cornelia Bleul (66)
25.11.84
2:23,10 min
Thomas Sykora (74)
08.11.92
2:12,89 min
50m R
Luisa Kuch (99)
08.11.15
0:32,60 min
Thilo Heims (92)
09.11.14
0:28,30 min
100m R
Hanna Reich (79)
12.06.99
1:08,57 min
Thilo Heims (92)
08.11.14/16.11.14
1:00,99 min
200m R
Kathrin Sliep (77)
07.04.91
2:28,50 min
Daniel Ockert (81)
08.02.03
2:16,47 min
50m F
Luisa Kuch (99)
03.03.16
0:28,03 min
Thilo Heims (92 )
09.11.14
0:23,90 min
100m F
Cornelia Bleul (66)
28.11.85
0:59,60 min
Thilo Heims (92)
16.11.14
0:52,71 min
200m F
Cornelia Bleul (66)
09.05.82
2:12,50 min
Michael Möbius (64)
29.10.83
1:58,30 min
400m F
Cornelia Bleul (66)
13.05.82
4:36,50 min
Gert Walla (63)
13.12.80
4:17,30 min
800m F
Kerstin Anders (70)
09.12.84
9:40,00 min
Gert Walla (63)
14.12.80
9:07,20 min
1500m F
Nancy Sturzebecher (89)
05.05.02
18:32,18 min
Gert Walla (63)
14.12.80
17:12,60 min
100m L
Luisa Kuch (99)
07.11.15
1:07,47 min
Thilo Heims (92)
15.11.14
1:02,11 min
200m L
Cornelia Bleul (66)
24.11.84
2:22,60 min
Michael Möbius (64)
27.11.83
2:15,50 min
400m L
Cornelia Bleul (66)
28.11.82
4:59,80 min
Thomas Sykora (74)
6.02.92
4:47,00 min
4 * 50m F

Lisa Schulz (03)
Lisa Schwarzkopf (02)
Jamila Meinert (04)
Olga Baromenskaya (05)

25.3.2017
2:11,77 min
in Fürstenwalde

Dennis Metzenthin (87)
Vincent Seipelt (83)
Sascha Czysewski (75)
Jan Rüggen (86)

19.11.05
1:40,54 min
in SSE
4 * 100m F
Yvonne Leschke (78)
Jennifer Galler (84)
Hanna Reich (79)
Cornelia Bleul-Gohlke (66)
26.09.98
4:26,23 min
in Schöneberg
Vincent Seipelt (83)
Daniel Ockert (81)
Sascha Czysewski (77)
????
26.09.98
3:58,33 min
in Schöneberg
8 * 50m F

Annika Franke (01)
Lena-Jülide Camurdas (01)
Sina Schlottke (99)
Celina Kutzbach (98)
Luisa-Marie Weber (97)
Jennifer Heise (96)
Silja Schlottke (95)
Isabel Lehnert (96)

20.3.10
5:05,30 min
in Fürstenwalde
Ari Kissel (99)
Hakan Güngör (99)
Maximilian Pelzer (97)
Robert Franke (96)
Bastian Franke (95)
Leonard Golias (95)
Tobias Stobernack (93)
Lennart Kordt (95)
8.3.08
5:09,38 min
in Fürstenwalde
4 * 50m B

Karla Krause (04)
Lisa Schulz (03)
Jamila Meinert (04)
Julia Wolfsturm (05)

22.1.17
2:59,39 min
in Reinickendorf

Toni Prnjak (05)
Paul Peplau (05)
Marc Brettel (04)
Martin Leschnick (04)

21.1.18
2:40,87 min
in Reinickendorf
4 * 100m B
Annika Hansen (04)
Olga Baromenskaya (05)
Vanessa Heine (04)
Anshpreet Singh (04)
1.11.15
7:23,10 min
in SSE
Paul Asmus (05)
Raimund Boysen (04)
Konstantin Kutzner (05)
Martin Leschnick (04)
21.09.2019

5:19,39 min
in SSE

4 * 50m S
Annika Hansen (04)
Vanessa Heine (04)
Karla Krause (04)
Anshpreet Singh (04)
1.11.15
3:09,07 min
in SSE
Kaan Bozkurt (04)
Raimund Boysen (04)
Konstantin Kutzner (05)
Felix Weber (04)
1.11.2015 2:47,31 min
in SSE
4 * 100 S       Paul Asmus (05)
Felix Weber (04)
Martin Leschnick (04)
Konstantin Kutzner (05)
22.09.2019 4:49,54 min
4 * 100m R
Vanessa Heine (04)
Olga Baromenskaya (05)
Annika Hansen (04)
Zoe Heine (04)
1.11.15
6:33,22 min
in SSE

Paul Asmus (05)
Konstantin Kutzner (05)
Martin Leschnick (04)
Raimund Boysen (04)

21.09.2019 5:03,20 min
in SSE
4 * 50m L
Yvonne Leschke (78)
Cornelia Bleul-Gohlke (66)
Ellen Reich (79)
????
31.10.98
2:19,02
in Schöneberg
Vincent Seipelt (83)
Daniel Ockert (81)
Dennis Metzenthin (87)
Jan Rüggen (86)
20.11.05
1:53,68 min
in SSE
4 * 100m L
Hanna Reich (79)
Chantal Seipelt (85)
Yvonne Leschke (78)
Cornelia Bleul-Gohlke (66)
26.09.98
5:03,17 min
in Schöneberg
Paul Asmus (05)
Martin Leschnick (04)
Felix Weber (04)
Konstantin Kutzner (05)
22.09.2019
4:41,47 min
in Schöneberg
4 * 50m F
mixed

Sina Lang (77)
Kira Metzenthin (89)
Florian Ryba (91)
Felix Eick (91)

16.11.13
2:03,00 min
in SSE
4 * 100m F mixed
Melanie Frommholz (93)
Felix Eick (91)
Jennifer Heise (96)
Thilo Heims (92)
22.11.09
4:19,56 min
in Charlottenburg
4 * 50m L
mixed
Greta Boysen (06)
Liam Cheng (06)
Ulrike Hansen (07)
Neis Göhler (06)
04.06.17 2:54,56 min
in Siegen
     
8 * 50m L
mixed

?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?

22.09.02
4:18,62 min
in SSE

Vereinsrekorde - Langbahn (50m Bahn)

Strecke
Name
Datum
Zeit
Name
Datum
Zeit
50m B
Luisa Kuch (99)
02.06.15

0:33,64 min

Raoul Baron
10.07.16
0:31,16 min
100m B
Luisa Kuch (99)
27.02.16
1:14,83 min
Raoul Baron
05.06.16
1:10,27 min
200m B
Luisa Kuch (99)
08.05.15
2:43,99 min
Daniel Ockert (81)
13.06.03
2:43,65 min
50m S
Luisa Kuch (99)
28.02.16
0:30,33 min
Thilo Heims (92)
10.05.14
0:26,46 min
100m S
Luisa Kuch (99)
21.03.15
1:08,95 min
Thilo Heims (92)
22.03.15
0:59,34 min
200m S
Luisa Kuch (99)
21.03.15
2:34,80 min
Vincent Seipelt (83)
18.11.00
2:29,76 min
50m R
Luisa Kuch (99)
10.05.15
0:32,76 min
Thilo Heims (92)
21.03.15
0:29,29 min
100m R
Luisa Kuch (99)
11.07.15
1:10,48 min
Thilo Heims (92)
08.03.15
1:02,97 min
200m R
Luisa Kuch (99)
12.07.15
2:34,33 min
Daniel Ockert (81)
23.02.03
2:23,28 min
50 m F
Luisa Kuch (99)
09.05.15
0:28,62 min
Thilo Heims (92)
01.06.14
0:24,19 min
100m F
Cornelia Bleul-Gohlke (66)
02.07.00
1:03,34 min
Thilo Heims (92 )
05.07.14
0:54,00 min
200m F
Nancy Sturzebecher (89)
16.06.02
2:17,87 min
Thilo Heims (92) 21.02.15 2:06,27 min
400m F
Nancy Sturzebecher (89)
16.06.02
4:45,89 min
Vincent Seipelt (83)
03.03.01
4:34,88 min
800m F
Luisa Kuch (99)
11.03.16
10:06,79 min
Florian Ryba (91)
25.04.08
10:35,96 min
1500m F
Sina Lang (77)
23.01.16
20:07,38 min
Vincent Seipelt (83)
29.10.04
18:53,34 min
200m L
Cornelia Bleul-Gohlke (66)
27.07.00
2:30,52 min
Daniel Ockert (81)
04.04.03
2:24,41 min
400m L
Cornelia Bleul-Gohlke (66)
27.07.00
5:23,41 min
Daniel Ockert (81)
22.02.03
5:09,04 min
4 * 50m F
Simone Weisselberg (76)
Jennifer Galler (84)
Hanna Reich (79)
Cornelia Bleul-Gohlke (66)
23.05.98
2:01,98 min
Olympiastadion
Sascha Czysewski (75)
Dennis Metzenthin (87)
Vincent Seipelt (83)
Jan Rüggen (86)
04.10.04
1:42,34 min
Potsdam
4 * 100m F
Ellen Reich (77)
Hanna Reich (79)
Simone Weisselberg (76)
Melanie Schramm (79)
22.08.93
4:34,17 min
Olympiastadion
Sascha Czysewski (75)
Jan Rüggen (86)
Daniel Ockert (81)
Dennis Metzenthin (87)
05.02.05
3:54,71 min
Schöningen
4 * 50m B
Chantal Seipelt (85)
Hanna Reich (79)
Ellen Reich (77)
Yvonne Leschke (78)
26.04.98
2:41,14 min
Warendorf
Knut Volkens (88)
Vincent Seipelt (83)
Sascha Czysewski (75)
Daniel Ockert (81)
14.05.08
2:25,59 min
Sportforum, Berlin
4 * 100m B

Melanie Frommholz (93)
Kira Metzenthin (89)
Jana Pantzke (93)
Roberta Panella (92)

01.07.06
6:41,34 min
Göttingen
Christopher Bülow (90)
Felix Eick (91)
Fabius Hapke (91)
Sascha Czysewski (75)
01.07.06
5:49,31 min
Göttingen
6 * 50m B
Stefanie Wiebach (80)
Jennifer Galler (84)
Dina Löper (82)
Friederike Luise Löper (85)
????
????
20.04.97
4:19,08 min
Warendorf
4 * 50m R      

Raimund Boysen (04)
Kaan Bozkurt (04)
Konstantin Kutzner (05)
Paul Peplau (05)

27.02.16 2:46,62 min
Berlin
4 * 50m L
Hanna Reich (79)
Cornelia Bleul-Gohlke (66)
Yvonne Leschke (78)
????
01.07.00
2:19,23 min
SSE
Thilo Heims (92)
Benjamin Neubert (00)
Leon Klement (97)
Felix Eick (91)
28.02.16

1:57,65 min
SSE

4 * 100m L
Melanie Schramm (79)
Sarah Gillert (87)
Nadine Sturzebecher (87)
Ellen Reich (77)
23.02.03
5:03,13 min
Schöningen
Thomas Reif (89)
Daniel Ockert (81)
Dennis Metzenthin (87)
Jan Rüggen (86)
06.02.05
4:26,86 min
Schöningen
8 * 50m L
????
01.03.97
4:36,63 min
Finckensteinallee
????
01.03.97
4:13,06 min
Finckensteinallee
4 * 50 m Brust
mixed

?
?
?
Patrick Clicque

28.04.01
3:01,92 min
Warendorf
4 * 50m Freistil
mixed

Thilo Heims (92)
Luisa Kuch (99)
Felix Eick (91)
Annika Franke (01)

16.04.16
1:48,58 min
Berlin, SSE

8 * 50m Freistil
mixed
01.03.97
3:43,07 min
Finckensteinallee
4 * 50m Lagen
mixed
R: Cornelia Bleul-Gohlke (66)
B: Yvonne Leschke (78)
S: Stephan Meißner (60)
F: ??
02.07.00
2:10,12 min
SSE
8 * 50m Lagen
mixed

R: Lennart Kordt (95)
R: Silja Schlottke (95)
B: Daniel Ockert (81)
B: Isabel Lehnert (96)
S: Thilo Heims (92)
S: Deborah Frommholz (97)
F: Tobias Franke (96)
F: Annika Franke (01)

11.05.14
4:22,81 min
SSE
4 * 100m Lagen
mixed
R: Claudia Naoum (61)
B: Stefanie Wiebach (80)
S: Vincent Seipelt (83)
F: Daniel Ockert (81)
14.6.08
5:28,04 min
Berlin
8 * 100m Lagen
mixed
R: Vincent Seipelt (83)
B: Sarah Gillert (87)
S: Dennis Metzenthin (87)
F: Ellen Reich (77)
F: Jan Rüggen (86)
S: Melanie Meißner (85)
B: Daniel Ockert (81)
R: Hanna Reich (79)
02.05.04
9:29,68 min
Finckensteinallee